Faculty

  • Mrs. PREETI KHATTRI
    PRINCIPAL
  • Mr. ANAND KAPOOR
    PGT (COMM.)
  • Mrs. ARUNA SHRINGIRISHI
    PGT (HINDI)
  • Mr. BHANU SINGH CHAUHAN
    PGT (ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. DIPALI BHAWAY
    PGT (COMM.)
  • Mr. HIMANSHU JHA
    PGT(COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. JAYA LAHIRI
    PGT(ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. KAVITA CHANDANI
    TGT(SST)
  • Mr. MANOJ SHARMA
    PGT(CHEMISTRY)
  • Mr. MD. PARVEZ
    PGT (PHY. EDUCATION)
  • Ms. PRIYANKA NAGRAJ
    PRT(MATHS)
  • Mr. RAJKUMAR PAL
    PRT(MATHS)
  • Mrs. SANGEETA KUSHWAHA
    PGT(PHY. EDUCATION)
  • Mr. SANJAY GUPTA
    PGT(MATHS)
  • Mr. AJAY SHARMA
    TGT(MATHS)
  • Mr. AMIT TRIVEDI
    TGT(MATHS)
  • Mrs. ANITA RAJ
    LIBRARIAN
  • Mrs. ANJALI SINGH PARIHAR
    TGT(SCIENCE)
  • Mrs. ANJANA SHRIVASTAVA
    TGT(SCIENCE)
  • Mrs. ANJU JHA
    TGT(SST)
  • Mr. ASHISH SHARMA
    PTI
  • Mrs. ASMITA SHARMA
    TGT(COMPUTER)
  • Ms. DAYAWANTI RAJPOOT
    PTI
  • Mr. DINESH KR SEN
    TGT(PTI)
  • Mrs. EKTA MORRIS
    TGT(ENGLISH)
  • Mr. GAURAV SHARMA
    PRT (COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. KAMLESH SHARMA
    TGT(MUSIC)
  • Mr. LEKHRAJ SHAKYA
    TGT(MATHS)
  • Mr. Md. AHTISHAM
    TGT(MATHS)
  • Mrs. MAMTA AHIRWAR
    PRT (MATHS)
  • Mrs. MAMTA SAINI
    TGT(SANSKRIT)
  • Mrs. MANJU YADAV
    NTT
  • Ms. NAMRATA SHRINGIRISHI
    SCIENCE LAB ASSITANT
  • Mrs. NEELAM SINGH
    TGT(ENGLISH)
  • Mr. NEERAJ JOSEPH
    PRT (S.ST)
  • Ms. NIKHAT KHAN
    TGT(SCIENCE)
  • Mr. NIZAMUDDIN
    PGT (PHY. EDUCATION)
  • Mrs. POONAM DIXIT
    TGT(MATHS)
  • Mrs. PRATIKSHA DIXIT
    PRT (HINDI)
  • Mr. PRAVEEN SINGH
    TGT(ARTS)
  • Ms. REHNUMA KHAN
    PRT (ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. RESHMA JAMAL
    PRT (ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. RUCHI SRIVASTAVA
    TGT(SST)
  • Mrs. SABHIKA ABIDI
    TGT(MATHS)
  • Mrs. SADIYA HAIDER
    PGT(BIOLOGY)
  • Mrs. SAIYYADA AZIZ
    TGT(ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. SHALINI DUTT
    TGT(HINDI)
  • Mrs. SHALINI MISHRA
    TGT(MUSIC)
  • Mrs. SHAZIA RAFIQUE
    TGT(SCIENCE)
  • Mrs. SHRUTIKA SONI
    TGT (HINDI)
  • Mrs. SHWETA MISHRA
    PRT (SCIENCE)
  • Mr. UMAKANT TIWARI
    PGT(PHYSICS)
  • Mr. ZAKIR HUSSAIN
    TGT(COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. ANAMIKA SHARMA
    TGT (S.ST)
  • Mrs. ANITA YADAV
    PRT(HINDI)
  • Mrs. ARADHANA MISHRA
    NTT
  • Mrs. ATILA KHAN
    TGT(SCIENCE)
  • Mrs. AVANI TRIPATHI
    STD. COUNSELLOR
  • Mrs. DINAAZ JOSEPH
    PGT(ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. JUHI NIGAM
    PRT (COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. JYOTI SHUKLA
    PRT (COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. KALPANA SHARMA
    PRT(SCIENCE)
  • Mrs. KAMNA GUPTA
    PRT (HINDI)
  • Mrs. KANCHAN MISHRA
    NTT
  • Ms. NANCY SAVITA
    PRT (COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. NEELAM KHARE
    TGT(HINDI)
  • Mrs. NISHA KHULLAR
    TGT(COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. NUPUR CHAKRABORTY
    NTT
  • Mrs. PERLY MASIH
    LIBRARIAN
  • Mrs. POOJA SINGH
    PRT (S.ST)
  • Mrs. PRAVEENA JHA
    PRT(SST)
  • Mrs. PUSHPA BHASIN
    PRT (ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. RABIA SHEIKH
    PRT (ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. REENA JOSEPH
    TGT(ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. REETU AGARWAL
    TGT(HINDI)
  • Mrs. ROLLY BADHUARIA
    NTT
  • Mrs. SAMRA KHAN
    PRT (COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. SANGEETA SAXENA
    TGT (S.ST)
  • Mrs. SARITA RANI
    TGT (HINDI)
  • Mrs. SHABNAM SHEIKH
    NTT
  • Ms. SHIFA SIDDIQUI 1
    NTT
  • Mr. SONPAL SINGH YADAV
    PRT(SST)
  • Mrs. SOPHIA BRAGANZA
    PRT (ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. SUNITA PANT
    NTT
  • Mrs. SWATI GOOGIA
    TGT(COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. VEENA VERMA
    NTT
  • Mrs. VERONICA ABREO
    PRT (ENGLISH)
  • Ms. VIBHA SAXENA
    NTT
  • Mr. ANURAG TOMAR
    NTT
  • Mr. SAURABH SHIVHARE
    SCIENCE LAB ASSITANT
  • Ms. SHIFA SIDDIQUI 2
    NTT
  • Mrs. SHALINI FRANCIS
    PRT (SCIENCE)
  • Mrs. IRAM KHAN
    Asst. Teacher
  • Mrs. USHMA PAWAR
    PRT (HINDI)
  • Mr. AKSHAY SAXENA
    TGT (COMPUTER)
  • Mrs. ANKITA ASTHANA
    PRT (ENGLISH)
  • Mrs. SOMYA AGARWAL
    PRT